Atletas afiliados


Atleta Equipo Cinta Género
David Calderon Flores Independiente Blanca Masculino
David Diaz Ricci Independiente Infantil intermedio Masculino
David Centeno Rodriguez Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
David Martínez Aceves Bonebreakers Morada Masculino
David Reyes Reyes Independiente Azul Masculino
David Alejandro Montero Mejía Gracie Barra Azul Masculino
David Alejandro Paez Villa Independiente Blanca Masculino
David Alfonso Navarrete Herrera Bonebreakers Azul Masculino
David Alfonso Lárraga Rodríguez Independiente Blanca Masculino
David Andres Davó Vela Independiente Blanca Masculino
David Andres Gomez Gutierrez Independiente Infantil intermedio Masculino
David Antonio Velazquez Manzo Independiente Blanca Masculino
David Antonio Parra Vasquez Bonebreakers Blanca Masculino
David Axel Roque Hernandez Renzo Gracie Azul Masculino
David Daniel Manriquez Carranza Independiente Blanca Masculino
David Eduardo Ramirez Rivera Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
David Ellioth Pulido Ascencio Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
David Emiliano Hernández Guerra Checkmat Blanca Masculino
David Enrique Martinez Salazar Independiente Morada Masculino
David Hernán Bermúdez Encalada Brasa Azul Masculino
David Hiram Terreros Lozada Independiente Blanca Masculino
David Jeremias Hernandez Perez Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
David Jeremias Hernandez Perez Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
David Jessel Briones Ramos Renzo Gracie Morada Masculino
David Lopez Santiago Lopez Independiente Infantil intermedio Masculino
David Misael Cruz Rodríguez Renzo Gracie Azul Masculino
David Uriel Martinez Perez Brasa Blanca Masculino
Daymeond Molina Molina Independiente Azul Masculino
Demian Robles Renzo Gracie Infantil intermedio Masculino
Demian Balderrama Gomez Independiente Morada Masculino
Demián Gibrel Rivero Martínez Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Blanca Masculino
Dena Lisel Ponce Leon Renzo Gracie Blanca Femenino
Dena Lisel Ponce Leon Renzo Gracie Blanca Femenino
Denisse Osuna Velazco Independiente Blanca Femenino
Denisse Garcia Huerta Renzo Gracie Blanca Femenino
Denisse Georgina Gutierrez Gaytan Gracie Barra Blanca Femenino
Derian Andres Calzada Garcia Renzo Gracie Café Masculino
Derian Iván Guadarrama Santillán Independiente Blanca Masculino
Diana Brondo Alfonso Brasa Morada Femenino
Diana Rodríguez Cabrera Brasa Morada Femenino
Diana Karina Maldonado Vázquez Renzo Gracie Blanca Femenino
Diana Karina Torres Garcia Renzo Gracie Blanca Femenino
Diana Laura Villalva Garcia Brasa Blanca Femenino
Diana Laura Álvarez Villanueva Gracie Barra Azul Femenino
Diana Michelle Pino Barajas Independiente Blanca Femenino
Diana Mirelle Martínez Mac Kinney Brasa Blanca Femenino
Diana Monserrat Reyes Saucedo Renzo Gracie Morada Femenino
Diego Lopes Independiente Café Masculino
Diego Alvarez Zepeda Independiente Blanca Masculino
Diego Salinas Dominguez Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Blanca Masculino
Diego Méndez Arango Independiente Blanca Masculino
Diego Pecoraro Chavez Renzo Gracie Azul Masculino
Diego Garcia Edison Independiente Blanca Masculino
Diego Hernández Illescas Renzo Gracie Morada Masculino
Diego Maya Carreón Independiente Blanca Masculino
Diego Maldonado García Independiente Azul Masculino
Diego Ramirez Gonzalez Carlson Gracie Team Infantil intermedio Masculino
Diego San Sebastian Torres Independiente Blanca Masculino
Diego Torres Rangel Independiente Blanca Masculino
Diego Ramírez Santiago Independiente Blanca Masculino
Diego Miranda Ibañez Bonebreakers Blanca Masculino
Diego García Chávez Bonebreakers Blanca Masculino
Diego Perez Herrera Zapata Team Blanca Masculino
Diego Laprea Ramos Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Blanca Masculino
Diego Lopes Da Silva Independiente Café Masculino
Diego Altamirano Vazquez Independiente Blanca Masculino
Diego Rivera Peña Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Diego Alberto Martínez Chávez Independiente Morada Masculino
Diego Alejandro Gamboa Hernández Independiente Morada Masculino
Diego Alejandro Galan Rebolledo 10 Planet Blanca Masculino
Diego Alfredo Marin Cortes Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Azul Masculino
Diego Armando Villaverde Hernandez Independiente Blanca Masculino
Diego Armando Villaverde Hernandez Independiente Blanca Masculino
Diego Armando Rodriguez Morales Independiente Blanca Masculino
Diego Armando Popoca Marin Renzo Gracie Infantil intermedio Masculino
Diego Armando Orozco Huerta Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Infantil intermedio Masculino
Diego Armando Orozco Huerta Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Infantil intermedio Masculino
Diego Armando Olea Coronado Gracie Jiu-jitsu Azul Masculino
Diego Axel Miranda Hernández Independiente Blanca Masculino
Diego Damian Sanchez Cardenas Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Infantil intermedio Masculino