Atletas afiliados


Atleta Equipo Cinta Género
Juan Carlos Frias Davila Independiente Azul Masculino
Juan Carlos Garcia Hernandez Independiente Azul Masculino
Juan Carlos Magallanes Munive Brasa Morada Masculino
Juan Carlos Morales Luiz Independiente Azul Masculino
Juan Carlos Serralde Mendoza Independiente Blanca Masculino
Juan Carlos Rodríguez González Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Juan Carlos Zapata Cuellar Independiente Morada Masculino
Juan Carlos Hernández Reynoso Independiente Blanca Masculino
Juan Daniel Gonzalez Jimenez Independiente Blanca Masculino
Juan De Dios Burciaga Rivera Renzo Gracie Azul Masculino
Juan De Dios Gallegos Coutiño Independiente Blanca Masculino
Juan Diego Villeda Hernández Independiente Blanca Masculino
Juan Eduardo Chacón Lomelí Independiente Blanca Masculino
Juan Emmanuel Calderon Hernandez Independiente Blanca Masculino
Juan Ignacio Ortega Leopardo Independiente Azul Masculino
Juan Jesus Yañez Pacheco Checkmat Blanca Masculino
Juan Jose Regla Magaña Independiente Blanca Masculino
Juan Jose Benitez Diaz Brasa Morada Masculino
Juan José Chavira Espejo Independiente Blanca Masculino
Juan José Villagomez Hernandez Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Blanca Masculino
Juan José Santiago Cruz Independiente Azul Masculino
Juan Luis Alanis Alvarez Checkmat Blanca Masculino
Juan Manuel Romero Galvan Independiente Morada Masculino
Juan Manuel Estrada Salazar Brasa Blanca Masculino
Juan Manuel Izaguirre Huerta Checkmat Blanca Masculino
Juan Manuel Hernandez Trejo Independiente Blanca Masculino
Juan Manuel Castro Amador Renato Tavares BJJ Association Negra Masculino
Juan Marcos Alanis Marin Independiente Blanca Masculino
Juan Martin Carbajal Reyes Renzo Gracie Azul Masculino
Juan Miguel Flores Villegas Independiente Blanca Masculino
Juan Mohamed Alpide Camarillo Bonebreakers Blanca Masculino
Juan Moisés González Rodríguez Independiente Blanca Masculino
Juan Pablo Soto Noriega Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Juan Pablo Enríquez Ibarra Independiente Azul Masculino
Juan Pablo Jimenez Rosales Independiente Morada Masculino
Juan Pablo Gallardo Rodriguez Renzo Gracie Café Masculino
Juan Pablo Rubio Landero Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Blanca Masculino
Juan Pablo Soto Noriega Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Juan Pablo Cal Y Mayor Meyer Renzo Gracie Morada Masculino
Juan Pablo De Tavira Servitje Renzo Gracie Azul Masculino
Juan Pablo Hernandez Ramirez Bonebreakers Blanca Masculino
Juan Pablo Delgado Garza Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Azul Masculino
Juan Pablo Pavlovich Tapia Brasa Blanca Masculino
Juan Raul Dominguez Colorado Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Juan Raul Dominguez Colorado Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Juan Roberto Arredondo Nuñez Checkmat Blanca Masculino
Juan Roberto Borjas Torres Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Blanca Masculino
Juan Rogelio Delgadillo Luna Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Juan Salvador Aquino Hernández Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Blanca Masculino
Juan Salvador Ramos Estrada Independiente Blanca Masculino
Juan Sebastian De La Vega Vargas Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Juan Yeudiel Cruz Montiel Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Juancarlos Marroquin González Independiente Blanca Masculino
Judith Guzman Montes De Oca Renzo Gracie Blanca Femenino
Judith Dominguez Alba Independiente Infantil intermedio Femenino
Julian Andre Hernandez Yerbes 10 Planet Blanca Masculino
Julian Emilio Torres Diaz Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Julian Fernando Lopez Benitez Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Julián Mauricio Nolasco Nava Independiente Infantil intermedio Masculino
Julieta Xcaret Atilano Uribe Independiente Infantil intermedio Femenino
Julio Cordova Reyes Renzo Gracie Negra Masculino
Julio Orozco Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Julio Morales Blanco Independiente Morada Masculino
Julio Salas Perez Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Julio Monreal Bermejo Brasa Azul Masculino
Julio De Caso Rodríguez Brasa Café Masculino
Julio Rubiera Escamilla Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Julio Andres Fernandez Chapa Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Café Masculino
Julio Cesar Reyes Esparza Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Julio Cesar Gamez Hernandez Independiente Blanca Masculino
Julio Cesar Saenz Gardea Independiente Azul Masculino
Julio Cesar Ibarra Lopez Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Blanca Masculino
Julio Cesar Alcaraz Bernal Independiente Blanca Masculino
Julio César Pedrín Millán Zapata Team Blanca Masculino
Julio Daniel Luna Villanueva Independiente Blanca Masculino
Julio Ismael Zapata Guerrero Checkmat Blanca Masculino
Julio Jose Basulto Poot Independiente Blanca Masculino
Julio Rafael Sanchez Romero Zapata Team Blanca Masculino
Julio Rubén Rodriguez Almaráz Zapata Team Azul Masculino
Julio Yahir Lope Herrera Checkmat Blanca Masculino