Atletas afiliados


Atleta Equipo Cinta Género
Beatriz Adriana Vera Saldaña Gracie Jiu-jitsu Blanca Femenino
Beatriz Alhelí Ramirez Anguiano Independiente Azul Femenino
Ben Chub Independiente Blanca Masculino
Benito Villagomez Villagomez Sanchez Independiente Blanca Masculino
Benjamin Crofts Sherman Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Benjamin Rioja Sandoval Independiente Blanca Masculino
Benjamin Ojeda Guadalupe Carlson Gracie Team Blanca Masculino
Benjamín Tapia Tapia Renzo Gracie Café Masculino
Benjamin Abraham Nieto Sanchez Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Benjamín Alberto Sánchez Godoy Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Bequer Ruiz Tavera Brasa Blanca Masculino
Berenice Trillas Mayo Renzo Gracie Blanca Femenino
Bernabe Rivera Alvarez Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Bernardo Sánchez Juárez Susan Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Bertin Cruz Valdes Independiente Blanca Masculino
Bismarck Rafael Garrido Vallejo Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Bladimir Utrera Utrera Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Blanca Daniella Sosa Del Angel Independiente Azul Femenino
Blanca Del Carmen León Flores Independiente Blanca Femenino
Blas Daniel Lopez Rodriguez Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Azul Masculino
Boris Ivan Castillejos Sánchez Independiente Blanca Masculino
Brando Gerardo Ramirez Navarrete Independiente Azul Masculino
Brandon García Herrera Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Brandon Sanchez Solis Bonebreakers Azul Masculino
Brandon Vega Solorzano Bonebreakers Blanca Masculino
Brandon Alcaraz Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Blanca Masculino
Brandon Adrian Marquez Polina Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Infantil intermedio Masculino
Brandon Adrian Marquez Polina Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Infantil intermedio Masculino
Brandon Alberto Villanueva Nieto Independiente Café Masculino
Brandon Alberto Villanueva Nieto Independiente Morada Masculino
Brandon Javier Carreño Aguilar Independiente Blanca Masculino
Brandon Javier Quiroz López Brasa Azul Masculino
Brandon Ricardo Flores Pérez Independiente Infantil intermedio Masculino
Brandon Shait Hernandez Mendez Independiente Morada Masculino
Braulio Morales Villa Independiente Blanca Masculino
Braulio Torres Badillo Top Brother Blanca Masculino
Braulio Joan Uicab Cauich Brasa Blanca Masculino
Brayan Jiménez Hernández Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Brayan Orozco Orozco Carlson Gracie Team Azul Masculino
Brayan Villanueva Nieto Independiente Azul Masculino
Brayan Villanueva Nieto Independiente Morada Masculino
Brayan Alberto Peynado Flores Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Morada Masculino
Brayan Alexis Arriaga Marquez Independiente Blanca Masculino
Brayan Hugo Zamudio Benítez Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Brayan Isai Bojorquez Angulo Independiente Blanca Masculino
Brayan Isai Angulo Bojorquez Independiente Blanca Masculino
Brayan Manuel Sanchez Rodriguez Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Brayan Ricardo Casillas Montiel Gracie Barra Blanca Masculino
Brenda Apanco Hernández Brasa Blanca Femenino
Brenda Apanco Hernandez Brasa Blanca Femenino
Brenda Gabriela Olivares Barragàn Renzo Gracie Azul Femenino
Brenda Lorena Jimenez Cruz Renzo Gracie Blanca Femenino
Bresler Jesus Fuentes Hernández Brasa Infantil intermedio Masculino
Brian Jair Dominguez Corona Bonebreakers Blanca Masculino
Brianna Alejandra Valenzuela . Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Azul Femenino
Brisa Virginia Escalona Canedo Renzo Gracie Blanca Femenino
Bruno Faneco Graça Top Brother Negra Masculino
Bruno Antonietta Independiente Negra Masculino
Bruno Valdes Salazar Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Infantil intermedio Masculino
Bruno Alberto Gonzalez Gama Bonebreakers Blanca Masculino
Bruno Ivan Balanzar Poot Zapata Team Blanca Masculino
Bruno Mateo Ochoa Gonzales Independiente Blanca Masculino
Bruno Tonatiuh Mendoza Cajica Renzo Gracie Azul Masculino
Bryan Rodriguez Ruiz Top Brother Azul Masculino
Bryan Alexis Silva Tapia Zenith BJJ Blanca Masculino
Bryan Fernando Palacios Espinoza Independiente Blanca Masculino
Bryan Yael Geraldo Cruz Bonebreakers Blanca Masculino
Bueno Gracie Dalai Hernández Independiente Infantil intermedio Femenino
Byron Vicente Ortiz Ruiz Zapata Team Infantil intermedio Masculino
Caio Fabian Moura Independiente Azul Masculino
Caleb Moctezuma Pérez Independiente Azul Masculino
Camelia Gordillo Lopes Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Morada Femenino
Camryn Mendoza Independiente Blanca Femenino
Carla Bermudez Loera Bonebreakers Blanca Femenino
Carla Hazzel Garza Pulido Independiente Blanca Femenino
Carla Lizette Saldaña Delgado Independiente Azul Femenino
Carlos Fields Ek Carlson Gracie Team Azul Masculino
Carlos Diaz Palafox Gracie Jiu-jitsu Blanca Masculino
Carlos Pantoja González Independiente Blanca Masculino
Carlos Velázquez Sánchez Independiente Blanca Masculino