Atletas afiliados


Atleta Equipo Cinta Género
Carlos Mario Vera Beintez Renzo Gracie Azul Masculino
Carlos Mauricio Ramírez De Loera Brasa Azul Masculino
Carlos Nicolas Martinez Amaya Independiente Blanca Masculino
Carlos Omar Gómez Novelo Bonebreakers Azul Masculino
Carlos Rodolfo Reyes Gomez Independiente Blanca Masculino
Carmen Flores Aguilar Renzo Gracie Azul Femenino
Carolina Ruiz Parada Renzo Gracie Blanca Femenino
Casto Khaleb De La Rocha D'amico Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Azul Masculino
Cecilia Romina Camarillo Ramos Gracie Barra Blanca Femenino
Celio Vazquez Ginon Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Celso Bonilla Naranjo Brasa Morada Masculino
Celso Octavio Lopez Sanchez Independiente Blanca Masculino
Cesar Alvarez Villa Independiente Blanca Masculino
Cesar Zamarripa Ornelas Independiente Blanca Masculino
César Sosa Uvalle Renzo Gracie Morada Masculino
César Palomera Jiménez Independiente Morada Masculino
César Ochoa Beraud Renato Tavares BJJ Association Azul Masculino
César López Cuevas Carlson Gracie Team Blanca Masculino
César Alan Mendoza Escudero Independiente Blanca Masculino
Cesar Alejandro De Coss Rodriguez Top Brother Blanca Masculino
César Alejandro Cruz Cuevas Renzo Gracie Azul Masculino
César Antonio Martínez Chang Independiente Blanca Masculino
Cesar Eduardo Carrillo Imperial Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
César Eduardo Becerra Sandoval Brasa Blanca Masculino
Cesar Fabienne Rodriguez Cruz Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Cesar Horacio Rodriguez Zambrano Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Cesar Jael Arroyo Chavez Carlson Gracie Team Blanca Masculino
Cesar Jael Arroyo Chavez Independiente Blanca Masculino
César Oswaldo Gómez Guzmán Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Morada Masculino
Chicano Dulce Maria Molina Brasa Blanca Femenino
Chris Chan Park Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Christa Ayala Trigo Renzo Gracie Azul Femenino
Christian Strevel Grace Independiente Café Masculino
Christian Tello Mata Renzo Gracie Morada Masculino
Christian Serrano Guerra Bonebreakers Blanca Masculino
Christian Corzo Independiente Blanca Masculino
Christian Sandoval Barbosa Renzo Gracie Azul Masculino
Christian Alejandro Villareal Menchaca Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Blanca Masculino
Christian Alexis Valverde Leyva Independiente Blanca Masculino
Christian Angel Karin Martell Monroy Top Brother Blanca Masculino
Christian Eduardo Díaz Sosa Independiente Café Masculino
Christian Erick Serrano López Zenith Jiu-jitsu Blanca Masculino
Christian Erick Strevel Grace Renzo Gracie Café Masculino
Christian Paul Orozco Villanueva Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Christian Yamil Quintanilla Martinez Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Christophe Deferme Brasa Negra Masculino
Christyan Moises Pérez Alcalá Renato Tavares BJJ Association Blanca Masculino
Chrystian Romero Zolozabal Carlson Gracie Team Blanca Masculino
Cinthya Lopez Cota Independiente Blanca Femenino
Cintia María Camacho Badillo Zapata Team Blanca Femenino
Ciro Enoc Garcia Dueñas Independiente Naranja Masculino
Claudio Tress Pereda Independiente Naranja Masculino
Claudio Schlegel Garcia 10 Planet Morada Masculino
Claudio Sanchez Lopez Renzo Gracie Morada Masculino
Claudio Cesar Vargas Ceballos Independiente Azul Masculino
Claudio Francisco Cravioto Galan Brasa Blanca Masculino
Clayton Alexandre Lima Barranqueiros Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Constanza Ruiz Parada Renzo Gracie Blanca Femenino
Cristhian Alejandro Tinoco Martínez Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Cristhian Samuel Bautista Alvarez Brasa Blanca Masculino
Cristian Olvera Garcia Independiente Blanca Masculino
Cristian Noriega Luna Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Cristian Alexis De La Cruz Macias Independiente Blanca Masculino
Cristian Daniel Quiroz Fregoso Independiente Blanca Masculino
Cristian Jair Godinez Ramirez Independiente Blanca Masculino
Cristian Josue Rivera Castellanos Independiente Azul Masculino
Cristian Omar Sánchez Magaña Gracie Barra Blanca Masculino
Cristina García Domínguez Bonebreakers Blanca Femenino
Cristobal Valenzuela Yañez Renato Tavares BJJ Association Negra Masculino
Cristóbal Enrique Jiménez Nuñez Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Blanca Masculino
Cristofer Aldair Rangel González Renzo Gracie Gris Masculino
Cristopher Plascencia Hernandez Independiente Morada Masculino
Cristopher Lee Sinnhuber Independiente Blanca Masculino
Cuauhtemoc Soto Hernandez Renzo Gracie Café Masculino
Cynthia Gutiérrez Rodríguez Renzo Gracie Azul Femenino
Cynthia Roxana Reyes Arriaga Independiente Blanca Femenino
Daiber Humberto Navarro Ordoñez Independiente Blanca Masculino
Damian Aros Silva Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Daniel Garcia Peña Independiente Blanca Masculino
Daniel Ordaz Rosado Zenith Jiu-jitsu Azul Masculino