Atletas afiliados


Atleta Equipo Cinta Género
César López Cuevas Carlson Gracie Team Blanca Masculino
César Ochoa Beraud Renato Tavares BJJ Association Azul Masculino
Cesar Adrian Hurtado Padilla Brasa Blanca Masculino
César Alan Mendoza Escudero Independiente Blanca Masculino
Cesar Alejandro De Coss Rodriguez Top Brother Blanca Masculino
Cesar Alejandro Alexcenicer Independiente Morada Masculino
César Alejandro Cruz Cuevas Renzo Gracie Azul Masculino
César Antonio Martínez Chang Independiente Blanca Masculino
César Aurelio Rodríguez Castañón Top Brother Blanca Masculino
Cesar Eduardo Carrillo Imperial Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
César Eduardo Becerra Sandoval Brasa Blanca Masculino
Cesar Fabienne Rodriguez Cruz Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Cesar Horacio Rodriguez Zambrano Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Cesar Jael Arroyo Chavez Independiente Blanca Masculino
Cesar Jael Arroyo Chavez Carlson Gracie Team Blanca Masculino
César Mauricio Acevedo Vega Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
César Oswaldo Gómez Guzmán Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Morada Masculino
Charlie Oliu Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Chicano Dulce Maria Molina Brasa Blanca Femenino
Chloe Heesh Independiente Blanca Femenino
Chris Chan Park Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Christa Ayala Trigo Renzo Gracie Azul Femenino
Christian Goulet Independiente Azul Masculino
Christian Strevel Grace Independiente Café Masculino
Christian Valdés Rodríguez Independiente Blanca Masculino
Christian Balderas Ruiz Independiente Blanca Masculino
Christian Méndez Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Christian Sandoval Barbosa Renzo Gracie Azul Masculino
Christian Serrano Guerra Bonebreakers Blanca Masculino
Christian Corzo Independiente Blanca Masculino
Christian Tello Mata Renzo Gracie Morada Masculino
Christian Alejandro Villareal Menchaca Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Blanca Masculino
Christian Alexis Valverde Leyva Independiente Azul Masculino
Christian Angel Karin Martell Monroy Top Brother Azul Masculino
Christian Eduardo Díaz Sosa Independiente Negra Masculino
Christian Erick Serrano López Independiente Blanca Masculino
Christian Erick Strevel Grace Renzo Gracie Café Masculino
Christian Obed Martinez Reyes Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Blanca Masculino
Christian Paul Orozco Villanueva Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Christian Yamil Quintanilla Martinez Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Christophe Deferme Brasa Negra Masculino
Christopher Del Jesus López Rivera Gracie Barra Blanca Masculino
Christopher Josafat Beltran Mercado Independiente Blanca Masculino
Christopher Lot Loza Brera Independiente Blanca Masculino
Christyan Moises Pérez Alcalá Renato Tavares BJJ Association Blanca Masculino
Chrystian Romero Zolozabal Carlson Gracie Team Blanca Masculino
Cinthya Lopez Cota Independiente Blanca Femenino
Cintia María Camacho Badillo Zapata Team Blanca Femenino
Ciro Enoc Garcia Dueñas Independiente Infantil intermedio Masculino
Clark Kishiuchi Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Claudia Susana Villanueva Gonzalez Independiente Café Femenino
Claudio Schlegel Garcia 10 Planet Morada Masculino
Claudio Tress Pereda Independiente Infantil intermedio Masculino
Claudio Sanchez Lopez Renzo Gracie Morada Masculino
Claudio Cesar Vargas Ceballos Independiente Azul Masculino
Claudio César Villalobos Carbajal Zapata Team Blanca Masculino
Claudio Francisco Cravioto Galan Brasa Blanca Masculino
Clayton Alexandre Lima Barranqueiros Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Constanza Ruiz Parada Renzo Gracie Blanca Femenino
Cosme Hernadez Sánchez Independiente Café Masculino
Cristhian Alejandro Tinoco Martínez Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Cristhian Daniel Gómez Flores Zenith BJJ Blanca Masculino
Cristhian Samuel Bautista Alvarez Brasa Blanca Masculino
Cristian Olvera Garcia Independiente Blanca Masculino
Cristian Noriega Luna Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Cristian Alexis De La Cruz Macias Independiente Blanca Masculino
Cristian Daniel Quiroz Fregoso Independiente Blanca Masculino
Cristian Eric Reyes Zuñiga Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Cristian Jair Godinez Ramirez Independiente Blanca Masculino
Cristian Josue Rivera Castellanos Independiente Azul Masculino
Cristian Omar Sánchez Magaña Gracie Barra Blanca Masculino
Cristina García Domínguez Bonebreakers Blanca Femenino
Cristobal Valenzuela Yañez Renato Tavares BJJ Association Negra Masculino
Cristóbal Enrique Jiménez Nuñez Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Blanca Masculino
Cristofer Aldair Rangel González Renzo Gracie Infantil intermedio Masculino
Cristopher Plascencia Hernandez Independiente Morada Masculino
Cristopher Enriquez Vergara Bonebreakers Blanca Masculino
Cristopher Lee Sinnhuber Independiente Blanca Masculino
Cuauhtemoc Soto Hernandez Renzo Gracie Café Masculino
Cynthia Gutiérrez Rodríguez Renzo Gracie Azul Femenino