Atletas afiliados


Atleta Equipo Cinta Género
Zeus Riveri Rodriguez Martinez 10 Planet Blanca Masculino
Zebadiahn Lopez Barrera Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Infantil intermedio Masculino
Zayab Lopez Salas Gracie Barra Azul Masculino
Zarifh Manuel Ferez Jamed Independiente Azul Masculino
Zait Vladimir Cruz Reyes Independiente Blanca Masculino
Zaira Cousins Villaseñor Renzo Gracie Azul Femenino
Yuvari Morales Pérez Bonebreakers Blanca Masculino
Yuritzi Salgado González Brasa Blanca Femenino
Yurisha Robledo Alarcón Renzo Gracie Azul Femenino
Yuriana Pazarán Romero Renzo Gracie Blanca Femenino
Ytzel Ximena Sanchez Barreto Independiente Infantil intermedio Femenino
Ytzayana Sanchez Barreto Independiente Infantil intermedio Femenino
Ysai Xool Uc Zapata Team Blanca Masculino
Yosef Holtz Jerusalmi Renzo Gracie Infantil intermedio Masculino
Yolycatzin Gazga Merino Independiente Blanca Femenino
Yolitzin Barrera Garcia Zapata Team Blanca Femenino
Yoann Vercoustre Renzo Gracie Azul Masculino
Yoana Muria Sanchez Renzo Gracie Blanca Femenino
Yessica Ortega Gentner Bonebreakers Blanca Femenino
Yesenia Abigail Fuentes Lopez Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Blanca Femenino
Yeexareli Jimenez Benitez Bonebreakers Blanca Femenino
Yeacob Elysha Montoya Morales Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Yamil Senior Seda Independiente Blanca Masculino
Yajhab Acal Cazares Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Yaelh López Mejía Top Brother Infantil intermedio Femenino
Yacson Delgado Delgado Moreno 10 Planet Café Masculino
Yacson Delgado Moreno 10 Planet Café Masculino
Yacson Delgado Moreno 10 Planet Café Masculino
Xuanice Zalaxo Olivera Díaz Independiente Blanca Femenino
Ximena Meneses Subias Renzo Gracie Blanca Femenino
Ximena Meneses Subias Renzo Gracie Blanca Femenino
Ximena Abrego Ortíz Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Infantil intermedio Femenino
Ximena Meneses Subias Renzo Gracie Azul Femenino
Xena Khodr El Gudban Brasa Blanca Femenino
Xcel Tristan Juarez Reyes Independiente Blanca Masculino
Xcaret Gala Juarez Godoy Independiente Azul Femenino
Xavier Sebastián Ponce González Top Brother Blanca Masculino
Xavier Emiliano Lumbreras Trujillo Brasa Infantil intermedio Masculino
Xavier Martin Viveros Independiente Blanca Masculino
Xavier Armenta Juarez Zapata Team Blanca Masculino
Wilson Alvarez Alegria Independiente Azul Masculino
Williams Osorio Cabrera Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
William Joseph Kabelka Boix Gracie Barra Azul Masculino
William Ivan Chavez Cardozo Brasa Azul Masculino
William Esteban Canul Carreño Gracie Barra Azul Masculino
William Zepeda Gracie Barra Morada Masculino
William Da Silva Independiente Azul Masculino
Wílfido Isaí Vásquez Hernández Independiente Blanca Masculino
Wilberth Omar Contreras Canto Renzo Gracie Morada Masculino
Viridiana Reyes Luna Independiente Blanca Femenino
Viridiana Lopez Rebolledo Renzo Gracie Blanca Femenino
Violeta Mendoza Corral Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Blanca Femenino
Vincent Alfredo Martinez Rodriguez Brasa Morada Masculino
Vincen Antonio Gongora Salazar Independiente Blanca Masculino
Victoria Ortiz Gonzalez Independiente Blanca Femenino
Víctor Valentín Megchún Aguilar Independiente Blanca Masculino
Victor Uriel Espinoza Andrade Carlson Gracie Team Blanca Masculino
Victor Rodolfo Rodriguez Chico Independiente Morada Masculino
Victor Maximiliano Ramos Ruiz Independiente Blanca Femenino
Víctor Manuel Salazar Martínez Gracie Barra Blanca Masculino
Victor Manuel Villalba Carrillo Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Victor Manuel Mendoza Sánchez Armáss Zapata Team Café Masculino
Victor Manuel Uribe Carrasco Renzo Gracie Morada Masculino
Victor Ivan Domínguez Domínguez Independiente Morada Masculino
Víctor Ignacio Beltrán Vázquez Independiente Azul Masculino
Victor Humberto Nuche Aguilera Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Víctor Hugo Adalberto Pedroza Montes Independiente Blanca Masculino
Víctor Hugo Vega Dominguez Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Azul Masculino
Víctor Hugo Sanchez Martinez Independiente Blanca Masculino
Víctor Hugo Alvarado Sagredo Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Víctor Hugo Valdés Estrada Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Víctor Hugo Nuñez Montes Brasa Azul Masculino
Victor Hugo Matus Martínez Carlson Gracie Team Blanca Masculino
Victor Hugo Perezvargas Sanchez Zapata Team Blanca Masculino
Victor Hugo Pelaez Cariño Renzo Gracie Azul Masculino
Victor Hugo Mendez Godinez Renzo Gracie Morada Masculino
Victor Hugo Robles Morales Top Brother Azul Masculino
Victor Hugo Mendez Godinez Renzo Gracie Azul Masculino
Victor Hugo Ballinas Gutierrez Renzo Gracie Azul Masculino
Victor Hugo Trapala Leal Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Morada Masculino