Atletas afiliados


Atleta Equipo Cinta Género
Zeus Riveri Rodriguez Martinez 10 Planet Blanca Masculino
Zebadiahn Lopez Barrera Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Gris Masculino
Zayab Lopez Salas Gracie Barra Blanca Masculino
Zarifh Manuel Ferez Jamed Independiente Azul Masculino
Zait Vladimir Cruz Reyes Independiente Blanca Masculino
Zaira Cousins Villaseñor Renzo Gracie Azul Femenino
Yuvari Morales Pérez Bonebreakers Blanca Masculino
Yuritzi Salgado González Brasa Blanca Femenino
Yurisha Robledo Alarcón Renzo Gracie Azul Femenino
Ysai Xool Uc Zapata Team Blanca Masculino
Yolitzin Barrera Garcia Zapata Team Blanca Femenino
Yoann Vercoustre Renzo Gracie Azul Masculino
Yoana Muria Sanchez Renzo Gracie Blanca Femenino
Yessica Ortega Gentner Bonebreakers Blanca Femenino
Yesenia Abigail Fuentes Lopez Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Blanca Femenino
Yeacob Elysha Montoya Morales Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Yamil Senior Seda Independiente Blanca Masculino
Yajhab Acal Cazares Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Yacson Delgado Delgado Moreno 10 Planet Café Masculino
Yacson Delgado Moreno 10 Planet Café Masculino
Yacson Delgado Moreno 10 Planet Café Masculino
Y. Abigail Arredondo Márquez Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Blanca Femenino
Xuanice Zalaxo Olivera Díaz Independiente Blanca Femenino
Ximena Meneses Subias Renzo Gracie Blanca Femenino
Ximena Meneses Subias Renzo Gracie Blanca Femenino
Xcaret Gala Juarez Godoy Independiente Azul Femenino
Xavier Sebastián Ponce González Top Brother Blanca Masculino
Xavier Emiliano Lumbreras Trujillo Brasa Naranja Masculino
Xavier Martin Viveros Independiente Blanca Masculino
Xavier Armenta Juarez Zapata Team Blanca Masculino
Williams Osorio Cabrera Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
William Joseph Kabelka Boix Gracie Barra Azul Masculino
William Esteban Canul Carreño Gracie Barra Azul Masculino
William Zepeda Gracie Barra Morada Masculino
William Da Silva Independiente Azul Masculino
Wílfido Isaí Vásquez Hernández Independiente Blanca Masculino
Wilberth Omar Contreras Canto Renzo Gracie Morada Masculino
Violeta Mendoza Corral Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Blanca Femenino
Vincent Alfredo Martinez Rodriguez Brasa Morada Masculino
Victoria Ortiz Gonzalez Independiente Blanca Femenino
Víctor Valentín Megchún Aguilar Independiente Blanca Masculino
Victor Uriel Espinoza Andrade Carlson Gracie Team Blanca Masculino
Victor Rodolfo Rodriguez Chico Independiente Morada Masculino
Victor Manuel Mendoza Sánchez Armáss Zapata Team Café Masculino
Victor Manuel Uribe Carrasco Renzo Gracie Morada Masculino
Víctor Ignacio Beltrán Vázquez Independiente Blanca Masculino
Víctor Hugo Adalberto Pedroza Montes Independiente Blanca Masculino
Víctor Hugo Vega Dominguez Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Blanca Masculino
Víctor Hugo Sanchez Martinez Independiente Blanca Masculino
Víctor Hugo Alvarado Sagredo Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Victor Hugo Pelaez Cariño Renzo Gracie Azul Masculino
Victor Hugo Mendez Godinez Renzo Gracie Morada Masculino
Victor Hugo Robles Morales Top Brother Blanca Masculino
Victor Hugo Mendez Godinez Renzo Gracie Azul Masculino
Victor Hugo Ballinas Gutierrez Renzo Gracie Azul Masculino
Victor Hugo Trapala Leal Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Morada Masculino
Victor Gerardo Quintana Vazquez Bonebreakers Blanca Masculino
Víctor Gabriel Mendoza Mejía Renzo Gracie Azul Masculino
Victor Francisco Trejo Aboytes 10 Planet Blanca Masculino
Victor Emmanuel Govea Nava Independiente Morada Masculino
Víctor Didier Rodriguez Sánchez Independiente Gris Masculino
Victor Didier Rodriguez Sanchez Independiente Amarilla Masculino
Victor Alfonso Marquez Escamilla Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Blanca Masculino
Victor Alejandro Castorena Chavez Independiente Azul Masculino
Victor Rodriguez Cámara 10 Planet Blanca Masculino
Victor Rodriguez Manrero 10 Planet Morada Masculino
Vicente Gutierrez Madriz Independiente Blanca Masculino
Vicente Fernandez Teran 10 Planet Azul Masculino
Veronica Morales Rivas Renzo Gracie Azul Femenino
Verenice Ramirez Bustamante Renzo Gracie Azul Femenino
Vania Zarazua Arrieta Renzo Gracie Blanca Femenino
Vanessa Nadine Martínez Independiente Blanca Femenino
Valerio Mario Iannelli Scuderi Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino
Valerie Atala Carreño Astudillo Zapata Team Azul Femenino
Valeria Lucía Arvayo Araiza Gracie Jiu-jitsu Blanca Femenino
Valería Jiroshima Loera Martinez Brasa Gris Femenino
Valeria Horta Cervantes Independiente Amarilla Femenino
Valentina Zamitiz Bonilla Regueiro Renzo Gracie Blanca Femenino
Valente Esteban Parra Rivera Renzo Gracie Azul Masculino
Uzziel Anthonny Hernandez Ruanova Renzo Gracie Blanca Masculino